Home >> #6 Corpus Christi Athletic Club Junior Grand Prix >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
#6 Corpus Christi Athletic Club Junior Grand Prix
Entrants by division |
Boys' 16 - 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Blankenship,Beau C | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
2. Dye,Morgan | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Loveland Iii,Dale R | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
4. Martinez,Olaff | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Riojas,Zion R | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Rios,Solomon | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
7. Tavarez,Peyton B | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
8. Wonders,Ian J | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Craig,William | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Dye,Anderson | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Fernandez,Jareth | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Gabro,Parker M | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Jomura,Kou | Jul 17 2021 10:15AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
6. Ortega,Dominic A | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Rio Hondo,TX | ||||||||
7. Rock,Makai M | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Soto,Markus | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Watts,Jack M | Jul 17 2021 9:00AM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Barry,Izaiyah | Jul 17 2021 10:00AM | M | Ingleside,TX | ||||||||
2. Blankenship,Ty M | Jul 17 2021 10:00AM | M | Rockport,TX | ||||||||
3. Elleso,Gian M | Jul 17 2021 10:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Gordon,Conner | Jul 17 2021 11:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Loveland,Nick J | Jul 17 2021 12:00PM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
6. Obregon,Max D | Jul 17 2021 10:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brown,Cataleya A | Jul 17 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Hernandez,Arabella M | Jul 17 2021 9:45AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Lusins,Isabella N | Jul 17 2021 9:45AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Melena,Angelina | Jul 17 2021 9:45AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Torres,Victoria A | Jul 17 2021 9:45AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Dalton,Alessandra | Jul 17 2021 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Gordon,Piper | Jul 17 2021 11:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Monita,Galilea | Jul 17 2021 10:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Dusek,Taylor R | Jul 17 2021 11:00AM | F | Robstown,TX | ||||||||
2. Guico,Tiffany | Jul 17 2021 9:45AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Murillo,Michelle | Jul 17 2021 9:45AM | F | Corpus Christis,TX | ||||||||
4. Sheldon,Carla | Jul 17 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Sundberg,Meredith K | Jul 17 2021 11:00AM | F | Rockport,TX |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Palacios,Gianna L | Jul 17 2021 10:15AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Torres,Briana N | Jul 17 2021 11:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,,TX | ||||||||
3. Wise,Mallory P | Jul 17 2021 10:15AM | F | Refugio,TX |
Total Active Entrants: 39
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0