Home >> 7. 2021 Caughlin Club Doubles Junior Tournament >> Entrants | Grand Prix Circuits |
7. 2021 Caughlin Club Doubles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division |
Boys' 15 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Ferrell,William B DeKay,Owen T |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
2. Langbehn,Chase Langbehn,Mack |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
3. Simpson,Erick Feeney,Jack |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
4. Spear,Gavin M McCormick,Ethan |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Truckee,CA
Truckee,CA |
||||||||
5. Yun,Anthony Melikov,Yuri A |
Sep 12 2021 10:30AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Grant,Landon W | M | Sparks,NV |
Boys' 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Boyden,Josh D Yahav,Itamar |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
2. Imsdahl,Ryan S Barainca,Jake A |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
3. Inda,Kyle W Liu,Victor |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
4. Rinehart,Jeffrey Oliver,Dylan S |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | M
M |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
Girls' 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brenner,haley A Inda,Sophie |
Sep 12 2021 10:30AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Ren0,NV |
||||||||
2. Fulton,Alexandra L King,Sawyer S |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
3. Lowden,Jessica Joy Lodder,Holly |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
4. Rogers,Sydney T Brenner,avery B |
Sep 12 2021 12:00PM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
5. Schram,Jade Wolf,Sapna K |
Sep 12 2021 10:30AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
6. Schram,Samantha Wasson,Sophie S |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Truckee,CA |
||||||||
7. Schroeder,Jane Sacht,Ruby |
Sep 12 2021 10:30AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
8. Tenneti,Megha M Lowden,Melody |
Sep 12 2021 10:30AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
9. Twedt,Eva J Twedt,Elenora D |
Sep 12 2021 12:00PM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
10. Wessel,Emma G Yount,Mary E |
Sep 12 2021 9:00AM | F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
||||||||
Wait Listed Players (listed alphabetically) | |||||||||||
1. Chang,Sydney Shaw,Ava M |
F
F |
Reno,NV
Reno,NV |
Total Active Entrants: 41
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0