Home >> TAAF Summer Games of Texas Tennis >> Entrants |
TAAF Summer Games of Texas Tennis
Entrants by division |
Mixed 7.0 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Hoelter,John Threadgill,Brenda Owes |
M
F |
Shiner,TX
Hallettsville,TX |
Boys' 10 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Aounallah,Farid | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Harlingen,TX | ||||||||
2. Craig,William | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Gabro,Parker M | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Olemdo,Ezekiel | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 12 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Galvan,Jonas Garza,Aaron J |
M
M |
Mission,TX
Mission,TX |
Boys' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. De Mattos,Lucca | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | McAllen,TX | ||||||||
2. Garza,Aaron J | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Mission,TX | ||||||||
3. Lee,David | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Vickers,Kellen | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Gail,TX |
Boys' 14 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City |
Boys' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Davidson,Lleyton | Jul 31 2021 10:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
2. Galvan,Jonas | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Mission,TX | ||||||||
3. Garcia,Justin A | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Gonzalez,Antonio J | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Palmhurst,TX | ||||||||
5. Lee,Daniel | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
6. Olmedo,Ezra | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Rios,Solomon | Jul 31 2021 10:30AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
8. Wicks,Revel | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 16 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Adams,James T Ibarra,Andrew Owes |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
San Antonio,TX
Portland,TX |
||||||||
2. Davidson,Lleyton Buchanan,Ames |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
Portland,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
||||||||
3. Pacheco,Alexander Cuellar,Christian A |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
Mission,TX
Mission,TX |
||||||||
4. Wicks,Revel Jiva,Mihil |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
Portland,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Boys' 16 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Adams,James T | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | San Antonio,TX | ||||||||
2. Brymer,Ethan | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Aransas Pass,TX | ||||||||
3. Buchanan,Aaron | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
4. Bull,Hayden D | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
5. Cuellar,Christian A | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Mission,TX | ||||||||
6. Fenner,Patrick | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
7. Fox,Declan | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
8. Fox,Elam D | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
9. Ibarra,Andrew | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Portland,TX | ||||||||
10. Minter,Timothy M | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | McAllen,TX | ||||||||
11. Pacheco,Alexander | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Mission,TX | ||||||||
12. Turruviate,Julian M | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Portland,TX |
Boys' 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Avalos,David J Turruviate,Julian M Owes |
Jul 31 2021 3:30PM | M
M |
Portland,Te
Portland,TX |
||||||||
2. Drennon,Xavier Martinez,Adolfo C |
Jul 31 2021 3:30PM | M
M |
Odem,TX
Odem,TX |
Boys' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Avalos,David J | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Portland,Te | ||||||||
2. Cortes,Leonardo | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | San Juan,TX | ||||||||
3. McGlasson,Mathayus T | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Sundown,TX | ||||||||
4. Riojas,Zion R | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 10 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City |
Girls' 10 Singles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City |
Girls' 12 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City |
Girls' 12 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Brown,Cataleya A | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Peralta,Sofia V | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Sundown,TX | ||||||||
3. Torres,Victoria | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 14 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Gonzalez,Madison A | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Palmhusrt,TX | ||||||||
2. Gonzalez,Trinidad A | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Palmhusrt,TX | ||||||||
3. Hamilton,Madilynn | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | McGregor,TX | ||||||||
4. Luis,Mischa G | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX |
Girls' 16 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Laguna,Francheska | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Palacios,Gianna L | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Peralta,Grace A | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Sundown,TX | ||||||||
4. Torres,Briana N | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,,TX |
Girls' 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Hamilton,Madilynn Hamilton,Makenzie |
Jul 31 2021 2:00PM | F
F |
McGregor,TX
McGregor,TX |
||||||||
2. Peralta,Gabriella E Peralta,Grace A |
Jul 31 2021 2:00PM | F
F |
Sundown,TX
Sundown,TX |
Girls' 18 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Chapa,Kyra N | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | San Juan,TX | ||||||||
2. Martinez,Cassidy | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | F | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Peralta,Gabriella E | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | F | Sundown,TX |
Men's 3.5 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Cavazos,Tony | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
2. Hoelter,John | Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M | Shiner,TX | ||||||||
3. Ramirez,Emmanuel | Jul 31 2021 12:00PM | M | Pharr,TX | ||||||||
4. Ramirez,Javier I | Jul 31 2021 12:00PM | M | Pharr,TX | ||||||||
5. Rios Sr,Juan E | Jul 31 2021 12:00PM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
6. Vickers,Clayton | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Gail,TX |
Men's 4.0 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Ellis,Kelly Morales,Robert |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
||||||||
2. Morehouse,Billy D Smith,Rodney W |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
||||||||
3. Ramirez,Emmanuel Ramirez,Javier I |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
Pharr,TX
Pharr,TX |
||||||||
4. Rios,Angel A Esparza,Jonathan D Owes |
Jul 31 2021 3:00PM | M
M |
Kingsville,TX
Laredo,TX |
Men's 4.0 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Esparza,Jonathan D | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Laredo,TX | ||||||||
2. Morehouse,Billy D | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Corpus Christi,TX | ||||||||
3. Rios,Angel A | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
4. Worley,Alan | Jul 31 2021 8:30AM | M | Ingleside,TX |
Men's 4.5 Singles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Rios Jr,Juan E | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Kingsville,TX | ||||||||
2. Rios,Jesus A | Jul 31 2021 11:00AM | M | Kingsville,TX |
Mixed 16 Doubles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City |
Mixed 18 Doubles Draw | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City | ||||||||
1. Castillo,Anyssa Brymer,Ethan |
Jul 31 2021 3:30PM | F
M |
Portland,TX
Aransas Pass,TX |
||||||||
2. Chapa,Kyra N Cortes,Leonardo |
Jul 31 2021 3:30PM | F
M |
San Juan,TX
San Juan,TX |
||||||||
3. Davidson,Leyton Su,Jenny |
Jul 31 2021 6:00PM | M
F |
Corpus Christi,TX
Corpus Christi,TX |
Women's 3.0 Singles | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Name | Start time | Gender | City |
Total Active Entrants: 92
Total Inactive Entrants: 0
Total Inactive Entrants: 0