Home  >> 3. 2021 Zephyr Cove Singles Junior Tournament  >> Entrants Grand Prix Circuits

3. 2021 Zephyr Cove Singles Junior Tournament
Entrants by division
Boys' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Grant,Landon W Jun 19 2021 10:00AM M Sparks,NV
 2.  Jindal,Asher Jun 19 2021 12:00PM M Truckee,CA
 3.  Twedt,Theodore W Jun 19 2021 10:00AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 15 Singles- Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Summersett,Cedar   M Reno,NV
 2.  Yun,Anthony   M Reno,NV
Boys' 15 Singles-A     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Ferrell,William B Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Monroe,Brennan R Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 3.  Summersett,Cedar Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Reno,NV
 4.  Tanaka,Lucas Y Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Hayward,CA
Boys' 15 Singles-B     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Johnson,Seth V Jun 19 2021 11:00AM M South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Lewis,Will Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Yun,Anthony Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Reno,NV
Boys' 18 Singles- Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Liu,Victor   M Reno,NV
 2.  Whatley,Dante P   M Carson City,NV
Boys' 18 Singles-A     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Atwell,Jeremy Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Reno,NV
 2.  Jia,Junchen Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Carson City,NV
 3.  Tanaka,Peter K Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Hayward,CA
 4.  Whatley,Dante P Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Carson City,NV
Boys' 18 Singles-B     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Kiel,Ryder H Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Carson City,NV
 2.  Kneiblher,Will M Jun 19 2021 11:00AM M Reno,NV
 3.  Liu,Victor Jun 19 2021 9:00AM M Reno,NV
Girls' 12 Singles     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cannon,Savannah Jun 19 2021 12:00PM F Union City,CA
 2.  Robinson,Brooke Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 3.  Strolin,Samantha S Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 15 Singles- Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Johnson,Shae A   F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Robinson,Malia   F South Lake Tahoe,CA
Girls' 15 Singles-A     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Johnson,Shae A Jun 19 2021 12:00PM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Kirgin,Jillian Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Tenneti,Megha M   F Reno,NV
 4.  Twedt,Eva J Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
Girls' 15 Singles-B     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Cannon,Sydney Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Union City,CA
 2.  Lowde,Jessica Joy Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Robinson,Malia Jun 19 2021 12:00PM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
Girls' 18 Singles- Playoff     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Chang,Sydney   F Reno,NV
 2.  Dahl,Sierra I   F South Lake Tahoe,CA
Girls' 18 Singles-A     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Chang,Sydney Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 2.  Coleman,Sierra Jun 19 2021 12:00PM F Reno,NV
 3.  Trotter,Kyla B Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Fallon,NV
Girls' 18 Singles-B     Draw
Name Start time Gender City
 1.  Dahl,Sierra I Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
 2.  Lowden,Melody Jun 19 2021 10:00AM F Reno,NV
 3.  Schwartz,Lauren S Jun 19 2021 12:00PM F South Lake Tahoe,CA
Total Active Entrants: 41
Total Inactive Entrants: 0

Have a software question?

League questions should be directed to your league.

610-258-2907 | FrontDesk@northwoodrfc.com